Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
N
nelli78
0
Comments
1
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
nelli78 Profile
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
[Resolved]
Avadi Municipality - ROADS NOT LAID, AFTER DRAINAGE IS COMPLETED, AT JB NAGAR VALLUVAR STREET WEST plus CLEARING ENCROACHMENT.