Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
A
ajith1987
0
Comments
2
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
ajith1987 Profile
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
[Resolved]
Ajith - Two street lights have to be installed and light is not working properly.
[Resolved]
Avadi Municipality - Poor maintenance of roads and lights.