ADVERTISEMENT

[Resolved]  Prometric — PROXY TESTING BUSINESS

Hi,
Prometric india is alloting Test centers to Cheaters, Whose centers are already closed and opened by taking franchisee of Everonn Systems, Mr. Sandeep Narayan is selling Prometric centers for 2-4 lakhs, and commssion 50-50 every month.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Aug 13, 2020
Complaint marked as Resolved 
Complaint comments 
Share
Tweet

Comments

STOP CORRUPTION IN PROMETRIC ALL DUMMY PROXY EXAMS IN SITES:

SANDEEP NARAYAN PROMOTING EXAM CHEATING:

TODAYS FRAUD PROXY EXAM CHEATING CANDIDATES DETAILS ARE AS FOLLOWS:

SITE IIJ0K Pinnacle Innovative Technologies Pvt.Ltd-(Mobile)

ILYAS P M SR7447558
MUHAMMED SHAMEER CK SR7447560
SHEHIN AH SR7082824
SANTHOSH SIMON SR7464442

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIBG[protected] EDS TECHNOLOGIES

NABEESHA TA SR7622234
JITHIN MP SR7622226

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
IIIV2 STRIDE NETWORK SOLUTIONS MOBILE

KRISHNA REDDY INKOLLU SR7643243
DILIP KUMAR SR7643187
ASHRAF T K SR7638182
SHANON CS SR7638228
N KALYAN KUMAR SR7643270
SANTHOSH KUMAR CHANDO SR7643321
ASHWIN MALATKAR SR7643341
Y VISHWANATH REDDY SR7643379

[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
GARUDAPPA S KOTAGI SR7642910 SITE IIIV1 ROOMAN TECHNOLOGIES MOBILE
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIV6 Futurepoint Technologies(Mobile)

DAVI A CHRISTIE SR7639070
MANISH DINKAR PAGAR SR7596947
GOKUL P KUMAR SR7450824
BIJAY KUYMAR TIWARI SR7450813
SHAMEER CA SR7351695


[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE IIIU3 Liqwid Crystal India Private Ltd.(MobileL

MAZHOODUL RAHMAN M SR7635722
DINESH K SR7635624
RENJINSHA ROYAK SR7635657
SHYJI THOMAS SR7635693
VICKY KINEKAR SR7603076
AMIT KUMAR TRIVEDI SR7627888
JAYANTH KUMAR GONA SR7642782
SATYA PRAKASH VERMA SR7627856
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE II683 CAREER GROW NET
RAJU JAVVAJI SR7642846
SUHAIL AHMED SHAIK SR7589523
VIKRAM SAINI SR6985445
SRINIVAS VANKINA SR7609481
ARJUN SINGH CHUAHA SR7626910
MONALI S BHAT SR7622067
SHIVA PRASAD REDDY G SR7642916
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]
SITE IIIG2 TECHSYS NETWORKS
SARAVANAN R SR7322626
SUBRAMANYAM CHEMARTHI SR7364333
GOWA RIYADH ALI S SR7642748
HARISHANKAR AG I00112938
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-------
IIG14 e-BIZ TECHNOCRATS

AMIT AGARWAL SR7639556
PIYUSH MITTAL SR7639538
DIVYA MITTAL SR7639545
UWAIS KHAN SR7639568
MAYANK KUMAR SR7639564
[protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected][protected]-
SITE- IIBV3 ALIENSOFT MOBILE

PUSPENDRA KUMAR- SR7637723
AMIT KUMAR SR7637721 SITE IIBV3
KAPIL SRIVATSAVA SR7637709
NEERAJ VIMAL SR7637732
SACHIN KUMAR MAURYA SR7637716

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    code
    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
    Submit
    Prometric
    Customer Care Service
    Customer satisfaction rating Customer satisfaction rating is a complex algorithm that helps our users determine how good a company is at responding and resolving complaints by granting from 1 to 5 stars for each complaint and then ultimately combining them all for an overall score.
    Read more
    60%
    Complaints
    58
    Pending
    0
    Resolved
    35
    Prometric Phone
    +91 124 451 7201
    Prometric Address
    2nd Floor, DLF Infinity Tower - A, Sector-25, Phase 2, DLF City, Gurgaon, Haryana, India - 122002
    View Full Information
    ADVERTISEMENT