Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
A
ashish.kum05
2
Comments
4
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
ashish.kum05 Profile
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
[Resolved]
Croma - SR22032100455 and SR21032100162
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi - 12 Block Park not cleaned
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi - 12 Block Park not cleaned
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi - unauthorized factories in residential area i. e. padam nagar, kishan ganj, delhi - 110007
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi - Garbage not removed from past 20 days
IVD - Delhi - No response from IVD- Delhi