Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
J
Juthika Das
0
Comments
3
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
Juthika Das Profile
Singapore, Central Singapore, Singapore
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
Mc Donalds Family Restaurants Pvt Ltd - found rotten potatoes in mexican cheesy fries
Street Style Store - Refund not yet done neither any response
[Resolved]
Street Style Store - Regarding my order