Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
V
Venkat_741
2
Comments
3
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
Venkat_741 Profile
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Of Chennai - They not all cleaning the garbage in our Street.
[Resolved]
chennai corp - Roadside Tree Waste Cleaning in our Street
Amazon India - they taken excess amount 400 rs
Amazon India - they taken excess amount 400 rs
[Resolved]
Amazon India - they taken excess amount 400 rs