Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
D
Dr. Snehal
1
Comments
2
Complaints
Send Message
Profile
Dr. Snehal Profile
Powai, Maharashtra, India
All
Complaints
Comments
Posting summary
[Resolved]
Redbus - regarding refund, incorrect amount
Redbus - bus is not running from origin station. bus was cancelled.
Redbus - bus is not running from origin station. bus was cancelled.
[Resolved]
Redbus - issue refund asap due to bus got cancelled