Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Other
Home
Home — Sewage line blocked
S
Saritakarunakaram
Jun 8, 2022
Address:
438, 12th Main, 4 A Cross,, Canara Bank layout
Sewage line is blocked and water is coming back
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Home - Calling not working
[Resolved]
Home - Malfunctioning Lock
[Resolved]
Home - Water not came almost 4 days
[Resolved]
Home - The USPC UM609905504US takes long time
[Resolved]
Home - pubg uc cash purchase failed
View all
195 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Home
438, 12th Main, 4 A Cross,, Canara Bank layout
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment