Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Mohali
Municipal Corporation Mohali — Garbage Wala
S
Sonu1201
from Mohali, Punjab
Aug 4, 2023
#325 Sector -71, MOHALI
Person who collects garbage leaves his garbage collector vehicle infront of our house, causing
1. Mosquito
2. Rats
3. Foul smell
etc
Kindly look into the matter
Thanks
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - removal of electric pole
1
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Menace of street dog
11
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - water shortage
4
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Stray Dog Menace in Locality
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Not cleaning of streets of Block - C Aerocity, Mohali
View all
83 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Mohali
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment