Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Prashanth
Prashanth — Disposal of dead dog
P
Prashanthram
Aug 21, 2022
There is a dead street dog in front of our house in the street. Please act immediately to remove it because it is spreading some disease.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Prashanth - Buying the glamer bike in olx but not received the bike the total amount 46000/-
2
[Resolved]
Prashanth - mosquitos in attapur
[Resolved]
Prashanth - Some Unwanted spam are getting into my mail
4
Prashanth - Validated with another account issue
Prashanth - Nexa7.com UPI-Radhe Fashion-paytm-67935667
View all
13 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Prashanth
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment