Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Rajgangpur Municipality
Rajgangpur Municipality — Complaining about street light
D
[email protected]
from Rajgangpur, Odisha
Nov 1, 2021
Address:
Lakhupada , Rajgangpur , Sundergarh
At 15 no ward Rajgangpur lakhuapada pole no -5 is being fused from 2 months. So I request you to please change the light because it's creating lots of difficulties .
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Rajgangpur Municipality - Disrespect towards cows
[Resolved]
Rajgangpur Municipality - increase no of speed breakers
2
Rajgangpur Municipality - Correction of the spelling of my child's name
Rajgangpur Municipality - no drainage facility for 4 hindu families in idgah mohalla
1
Rajgangpur Municipality - Request for cleaning garbage, grass and mud waste at near svn colony word number 7
View all
6 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Rajgangpur Municipality
Lakhupada , Rajgangpur , Sundergarh
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment