Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Sewage Problem
Sewage Problem — Sewage water on the road
A
Ajayy1979
Sep 22, 2021
Sewer line is blocked on main road sector 69 Badshahpur Darbaripur road for more than a month and as you are aware stagnant sewage water is very harmful to health. So request to please take action urgently .
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Sewage Problem - sewage problem in road
1
[Resolved]
Sewage Problem - Sewage Top cover
4
Sewage Problem - Sewage pit got blocked in front of my house
Sewage Problem - sewer line complaint
Sewage Problem - Sewage discharge on road.
View all
7 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Sewage Problem
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment