Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Pets & Animals
Colony
Colony — Drainage overflow
H
Hshbsnjsb
from Hyderabad, Telangana
Apr 4, 2022
Address:
Gulmohar gardens, mallapur
Overflow of drainage please solve asap
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Colony - illegal construction in ghatkopar(w)
Colony - Stray dogs
Colony - Garbage clearance
Colony - Street dogs in market/colony
Colony - Street dog aggressive or violent
View all
12 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Colony
Gulmohar gardens, mallapur
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment