Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Nature & Environment
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA — Illegal factory
T
Tushar Sadh
from Vinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
Jan 22, 2022
Address:
West kanti nagar gali no 9 house no497
We are facing the problem with garments manufacturing factory in our residential area west kanti nagar gali no 9 they used to work day and night I m
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (1)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA - air pollution
[Resolved]
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA - FACTORY RUNNING IN RESIDENTIAL AREA
10
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA - Iligan factory running in residential Area
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA - Unauthorised factories in residential area
View all
5 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
FACTORY IN RESIDENTIAL AREA
West kanti nagar gali no 9 house no497
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment