Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Alandur Municipality
Alandur Municipality — Sewage doesn't get cleaned properly
S
Suriya prasad
Address:
1/1229 kumudam nagar bharathiyar street mugalivakkam
Sewage doesn't cleaned properly
Sewage dust bag doesn't taken Upton 4 days
Drainage water disposed through sewage
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Alandur Municipality - Found a Snake
[Resolved]
Alandur Municipality - Street lights are not working
Alandur Municipality - Fish mongers selling fish in residential area
Alandur Municipality - sewage water running in storm water drain and on road
Alandur Municipality - kovur - street dogs in huge number
View all
11 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Alandur Municipality
1/1229 kumudam nagar bharathiyar street mugalivakkam
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment