Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Ambattur Municipality
Ambattur Municipality — Street dogs nuisance
A
Alamelu AR
from Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Sep 6, 2022
Vijayalakshmi puram Ambattur Vageeswari Amman Street worst affected by numerous Street dogs day and night causing troubles in sewage lines.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Ambattur Municipality - Disposing/releasing the Sewage water into the street line
[Resolved]
Ambattur Municipality - sewage and contaminated water illegal disposal
[Resolved]
Ambattur Municipality - RAMALINGAM STREET, KORATTUR-CHENNAI-80-DRAINAGE &ROAD FESILITY
2
[Resolved]
Ambattur Municipality - waste water way wall damaged
1
[Resolved]
Ambattur Municipality - underground sewage pipe connection to flats/houses -reg
1
View all
29 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Ambattur Municipality
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment