Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Ayapakkam
Ayapakkam — Street light not working last 6 months
G
gayumadhan
Dec 15, 2021
Address:
230 to 250
Please fix the light last 6 months not working we are struggle in darkness.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Ayapakkam - Road in Ayapakkam
Ayapakkam - Drainage block and overflow
Ayapakkam - Water stagnation
View all
4 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Ayapakkam
230 to 250
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment