Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Public Transportation
Bangalore Traffic
Bangalore Traffic — Car rash driving at MG road
U
Uksuks
Nov 10, 2022
Car No: KA 01 MW 8785
This car is driving so recklously and over speed. Request you to look into this.
He had hit a person and my car as well at MG road.
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Bangalore Traffic - Roads and traffic near Langford Road
1
[Resolved]
Bangalore Traffic - Traffic congestion @ KR puram underpass
1
Bangalore Traffic - Rash driving by the two wheeler mopet KA 05 L V 3843
Bangalore Traffic - Ka05lk7200fakefind
Bangalore Traffic - Rekless driving
View all
32 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Bangalore Traffic
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment