Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department — Complaining about not picking up the garbage
K
KopalJaiswal
Jul 22, 2021
Address:
Harshwardhan nagar, meerapur 211003
The man who used to pick the garbage is not coming.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department - Non pickup of garbage since one week
3
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department - Garbage not picking since last 4 days
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department - Irregular garbage collection
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department - Garbage boxes
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department - I am complaining since the bmc garbage collection truck has not been coming in my area( Santacruz East) for the past few days.
View all
15 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Bmc Garbage Pickup Department
Harshwardhan nagar, meerapur 211003
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment