Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Boduppal Municipality
Boduppal Municipality — Street no. 3 to street no.13 lights are not glowing
R
Ravi Kumar Ciguru
May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
This thread was updated on May 4, 2021
Street lights are not glowing street no. 3 to street no. 13
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
1 Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
Boduppal Municipality - Drainage Leakage on Main Road Pouring by Residential Houses
Boduppal Municipality - Drainage Issue
Boduppal Municipality - Stay dogs biting people
Boduppal Municipality - About street dogs
Boduppal Municipality - Garbage collection collect rs 100 daily
View all
93 Reviews
Comments
R
Ravi Kumar Ciguru
May 4, 2021
I'm Surajnagar
Reply
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Boduppal Municipality
India
File a Complaint