Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Education
Fees Reimbursement
Fees Reimbursement — Money is not credited to my mother account
G
Ganeshmaha
May 11, 2021
Address:
WESTERN STREET NEAR PULLALA ADITHI 3B-13/1
Website:
Jnanabhumi.ap.gov.in
Money is not credited to my mother account even though I'm still eligible for it
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (3)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Fees Reimbursement - scholarship 2009-10
Fees Reimbursement - Fees reimbursement
Fees Reimbursement - My name was not in fee reimbursement eligibility list.
Fees Reimbursement - Degree
Fees Reimbursement - reimbursement is pending by district officer
View all
11 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Fees Reimbursement
WESTERN STREET NEAR PULLALA ADITHI 3B-13/1
India
Jnanabhumi.ap.gov.in
File a Complaint
Post your Comment