Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Garbage Dumping
Garbage Dumping — Bluetooth earphones
C
Charu Suri
Mar 27, 2022
Address:
BG 7C DDA FLATS MUNIRKA
I will pay all money for upi & i don't get my product it's a scam company i complain in police give me my Bluetooth earphone now i warning u i will again complain in ur company now
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Garbage Dumping - Garbage dumping
3
[Resolved]
Garbage Dumping - Garbage on empty site
Garbage Dumping - Dumping garbage /soil/from tress infront of house
Garbage Dumping - So many gabage dumping spots
Garbage Dumping - dumping of garbages in chrompet,bashyam nagar
View all
9 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Garbage Dumping
BG 7C DDA FLATS MUNIRKA
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment