Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
GNN
GNN — Sreet Light not working
V
vpjain9246
from Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Jul 29, 2022
Address:
R 9/246 Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Street light on the pole opposite to my house no R 9/246, Raj Nagar Ghaziabad is not working for the past several days and needs immediate replacement.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
GNN - Dumping Ground issues
GNN - Garbage burning
GNN - Not collecting the garbage.
GNN - Request for correction in spelling mistake in house tax records.
1
View all
5 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
GNN
R 9/246 Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment