Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Illegal Dairy
Illegal Dairy — Dairy farm
A
Akshay Yadav Aadi
Jun 5, 2021
Sir i m living in isha puram meerut in UP... my neighbour has running a dairy farm bcoz of it . Is cause problm for residenial.. unhygenic conditions.. mosqquito.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (6)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Illegal Dairy - Dairy In Residential Area/Plot
Illegal Dairy - Complaint against illegal dairy
Illegal Dairy - Illegal buffalo dairy
Illegal Dairy - Illegal Dairy Running in Residential Area
Illegal Dairy - Complaint of illegal dairy In residential area
View all
22 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Illegal Dairy
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment