Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Committee Sangrur
Municipal Committee Sangrur — Street sewages blocked
J
[email protected]
Jun 29, 2023
Address:
Ajit nagar
There is street sewages blockage in the streets. Waterlogged in the streets, we are living in a hell, we are not able to do our daily basis work. Please do some action as soon as possible. Thanks
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Committee Sangrur - Pukka Street and sewer installation
1
Municipal Committee Sangrur - Street light
Municipal Committee Sangrur - Sewage block in streets
Municipal Committee Sangrur - Workers of Municpal Commitee is not cleaning garbage from the road
Municipal Committee Sangrur - Road cleaning
View all
16 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Committee Sangrur
Ajit nagar
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment