Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Mohali
Municipal Corporation Mohali — Regarding street light
J
Jagdeep123
Jun 28, 2022
No street light from house no. 2017 to house no. 2032 in sector 61 ( Phase - 7 ) for the last few days
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - removal of electric pole
1
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Menace of street dog
11
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - water shortage
4
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Garbage Wala
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Stray Dog Menace in Locality
View all
83 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Mohali
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment