Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Mohali
Municipal Corporation Mohali — Street light outside the house not working.
S
Savjot
from Mohali, Punjab
Mar 30, 2022
Street light outside our house no 119, sector 70, Mohali is not working since a week. kindly look into the matter .
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - removal of electric pole
1
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Menace of street dog
11
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Mohali - water shortage
4
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Garbage Wala
Municipal Corporation Mohali - Stray Dog Menace in Locality
View all
83 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Mohali
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment