Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal — Garbage not getting picked up since 4 days
K
karnaldeepak
Sep 26, 2023
Address:
Opp sbi karan gate
Garbage not picked up since 4 days and lying on roadside
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal - Encroachment of sec.8 main market crossing
2
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal - Ground not being kept clean
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal - Street dogs dangerous
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal - Dangerous Stray dogs
1
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal - Stray Dogs : dangerous
View all
89 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Of Karnal
Opp sbi karan gate
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment