Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Nagar Nigam Bhopal
Nagar Nigam Bhopal — Not collecting garbage
D
Dr omprakash
May 30, 2022
Address:
Tulsi nagar
Poor management of garbage and not collecting garbage from last 3 days...
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Bhopal - Complaint regarding garbage collection
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Bhopal - Regading property tax for 2014-15 of kolar area
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Bhopal - severe blocked sewage
1
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Bhopal - Collection of Rain And Sewage water in front of 23/24 Sector-A Gopal Nagar Piplani
[Resolved]
Nagar Nigam Bhopal - Stray dogs in Judge colony, Idgah Hills
View all
72 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Nagar Nigam Bhopal
Tulsi nagar
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment