Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Nellore Municipality
Nellore Municipality — Garbage not removed
W
Wilson PV
from Hyderabad, Telangana
Jul 12, 2022
Address:
Nellore
Garbbages not removed from yedlavari street, trunk road past 2 days.! It's being spread all over the road. Kindly arrange to remove the same.
Thank you
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Nellore Municipality - birth certificate corrections rejected
[Resolved]
Nellore Municipality - Serious problem with mosquitoes
1
Nellore Municipality - Street dogs nuisance
Nellore Municipality - Dogs bit my kid(American Citizen) this morning in Nellore CCS Nagar
Nellore Municipality - Problem with street dogs
View all
116 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Nellore Municipality
Nellore
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment