Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Nellore Municipality
Nellore Municipality — Waist dust collect issue
I
i.prabhakar ingilala
Mar 12, 2022
Sir dust recovery vehicle not come from two days, to my area 3 Flage street . SSV EM school street. Bad smell comes from that waist dust please provide vehicle regularly for collect the wet and dry dust.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Nellore Municipality - birth certificate corrections rejected
[Resolved]
Nellore Municipality - Serious problem with mosquitoes
1
Nellore Municipality - Street dogs nuisance
Nellore Municipality - Dogs bit my kid(American Citizen) this morning in Nellore CCS Nagar
Nellore Municipality - Problem with street dogs
View all
116 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Nellore Municipality
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment