Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Other
No Company
No Company — Dead dog
P
Preeti100
from Delhi, Delhi
Feb 15, 2022
Hi Sir,
I reside at 32- A/1, Gali no.3 East azad nagar, Delhi - 110051. There is a dead dog in front of mu house for the pasr 2 days.
Its my humble request kindly remove its body.
Regards
Preeti
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
No Company - Garena Free Fire
[Resolved]
No Company - Free fire diamond topup
[Resolved]
No Company - report unwanted calls or spam calls
1
[Resolved]
No Company - FRAUD on OLX
1
[Resolved]
No Company - BAD family in us society, They HAVOC ALL society members
View all
75 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
No Company
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment