Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Health & Beauty
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park — Power failure park dwarka
G
Gunjanverma123
from Delhi, Delhi
Nov 28, 2022
Park opposite to gate no 3 of dakshinayan apartment has power failure for last 10 days
It us in sec 4, plot 19 opposite
We can't walk in the evening
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park - Open dumping of garbage and drain silt in park causing acrid smell from that garbage and silt.
2
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park - Maintainance Of Park
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park - regarding the parks
View all
4 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Open Dumping Of Garbage In Park
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment