Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation — Drainage
R
Rama Pradhatri
Oct 4, 2021
The waste in the drainage are taking out keeping beside the same drainage and this leads to mosquitoes and insects more. Also if it was rained again the drainage waste was spreading all over the road
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (1)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage is not being collected
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - House tax problem
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - garbage cleaning in drains
1
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage collection
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Drainage garbage not Removing
1
View all
90 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment