Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation — Mosquitoes
G
Gayatri Allanki
Aug 5, 2021
Address:
Venkataramayya nagar street-2, narayanapuram
Hi
There are lot of mosquitoes in our area.People are suffering alot because of this and kids are getting viral fevers.please take necessary action and do needful.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage is not being collected
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - House tax problem
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - garbage cleaning in drains
1
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage collection
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Drainage garbage not Removing
1
View all
90 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
Venkataramayya nagar street-2, narayanapuram
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment