Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation — The road was paved with sand, with no way for the garbage cart to come,
P
Praveen Vajrapu
Aug 25, 2021
Address:
Narayanapuram Sachivalayam-1 ,in bayhina nagar
On the road at Batti Nagar Sweet in Lalacheruvu under Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation, sand was thrown across the road without even a garbage cart.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage is not being collected
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - House tax problem
[Resolved]
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - garbage cleaning in drains
1
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Garbage collection
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation - Drainage garbage not Removing
1
View all
90 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Rajahmundry Municipal Corporation
Narayanapuram Sachivalayam-1 ,in bayhina nagar
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment