Claimed

Sahara India Pariwar Complaints & Reviews

1
Updated: Jun 3, 2026
Complaints 3135
Resolved
233
Unresolved
2902
Contacts

File a complaint to Sahara India Pariwar

Having problems with Sahara India Pariwar?

File a complaint and get it resolved by Sahara India Pariwar customer care. It’s quick, effective and absolutely free!

SUBMIT A COMPLAINT

Sahara India Pariwar reviews & complaints page 83

Newest
  • Newest
  • Most Helpful
  • Most Popular
  • Resolved
  • Contains Photos or Videos
  • Oldest
A
Aditya@10
Jan 14, 2020
Report
Copy

Address: MOHALLA PURAINIYA TALAB BALRAMPUR, Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh, 271201

Sir, mera name supriya agrawal hai jiska fd
Account no - [protected] and receipt no-[protected] hai jo saharayn universal multipurpose society limited me super ab scheme me balrampur sector me hai.
Certificate no[protected], deposit date - 20/07/2016 haijo ki 20 january 2019 ko pura ho gaya hai lekin payment abhi tak nahi hua hai isliye payment karane ki kripya kare.
Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
Sir mera naam Arbind kumar pandey hai. mera Sahar India Real Estate Receipt no[protected], control no - [protected] anount - 15530rs, 15/06/2019 ko pura ho gya hai. Phir bhi abhi tak paisa account mein nahi gya . Kripya madad kare
Helpful
Found this helpful?
1 Comment
Report
Copy

Post your Comment

    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
    code
    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
    Submit
    J
    Jio Kaur
    from Mumbai, Maharashtra
    Jan 14, 2020
    Report
    Copy

    Address: Bagapara ward no 14, Bus stand, Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh, 493551

    Mai gurbhej singh bagga pita gyan singh bagga pithora ka nivasi hun joki pithora bus stand me khane ka hotel chalata hoon jiski kamai se thoda thoda karke paisa sahara mein jama kiya kiya tha jo ki jockey under 3 lakh rupaye jama ho chuka tha uska samay hone ke bad 2 sal aur upar ho chuke hai meri payment nahin hui joki ki ma garib aadami thoda thoda karke jod ke rakha tha jama kiya tha use aap donon hath jod ke nivedan hai ki aap use paise ko dil dene ki kripa karen dhanyvad gurubjej singh bagga hotel bus stand pithora
    Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
    My FD with Sahara credit coopertaive society limited is matured on 6/10/2019 but still after 2 months of maturiy they are not encashing my FD without any sufficient cause.
    Helpful
    Found this helpful?
    1 Comment
    Report
    Copy

    Post your Comment

      I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
      code
      By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
      Submit
      B
      BD Consulting
      Jan 13, 2020
      Report
      Copy

      Address: Scl, Sivasagar, Assam, 785690

      Plz let me know, can i expect that my deposits with sahara india parivar will be refunded. My 10 year saving was with sahara and now my daughter has been grown up and need to make her marriage, so need my deposits at the earliest so i could do my best for my daughter. So please let me know is there any probability that my deposits would be refunded?

      Plz plz do reply.
      Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
      Dear sir, i am widow and my age is 58 yrs. I nvested my amount in sahara mis scheme and it was matured and i want my matured amount but when i contact branch it was told that only 20 percent will be paid and rest amount is invested for 01 yr. Or else please understand my problem because i have to marry my daughter.
      Thanks
      Helpful
      Found this helpful?
      1 Comment
      Report
      Copy

      Post your Comment

        I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
        code
        By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
        Submit
        C
        chhote lal ojha
        from Mundi, Madhya Pradesh
        Jan 12, 2020
        Report
        Copy

        Address: Saharayn multipurpose society, 271126

        Sir/ma'am,
        I am chhotelal ojha of balpur, gonda branch it's been a year after maturity i haven't got my matured amount as i have my daughters marriage in a previous month i didn't get the amount still after requesting your managers i solemnised my daughters marriage by taking loans from sahukars and i must pay them as there interest is high my whole family relies on me what am i suppose to please help me.

        Regard
        Chhote lal ojha
        (Balpur, gonda, up)
        Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
        Helpful
        Found this helpful?
        Write a comment
        Report
        Copy

        Post your Comment

          I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
          code
          By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
          Submit
          S
          Sohail Pathan
          from Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
          Jan 9, 2020
          Report
          Copy

          Address: Mugal tola vidisha, Mugal tola.vidisha, Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh, 464001

          Sir mera naam sohail khan or madhya pradesh se belong karta district vidisha meri fd ka time of period 1/11/2019 ko ho gaya ha mgr yaha ke brach manger or agent muge fd amount ka 5% de rahe ha or kaha rahe ha ke baki amount ko fd me convet kar lo sir i request you please help me mere ghar me shadhi ha muge pasie bhut jarrut ha please help kar dijiye
          Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
          Sir, i hav 4daily account in sahara india Ajmer, they all matured on dec18. But still after one year i m not getting my maturity amount.Sir before i submit my complain in consumer court or higher authority please do favour in my case.
          Helpful
          Found this helpful?
          1 Comment
          Report
          Copy

          Post your Comment

            I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
            code
            By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
            Submit
            D
            Dinesh Tilethe
            Jan 9, 2020
            Report
            Copy

            Address: 1st floor 55,Gaytri vihaar dewas, Dewas, Madhya Pradesh, 455001

            Dear sir i applied for 6 nos fixed deposit for releasing my payment on 30 june 2019. But all members of sahara india pariwar is not giving my payment and application is not takeing from last three years given false date and making fool to everytime. They are not giving my payment from march 2017 to yet date. Everytime his four manager was changed from march 2017to march2018 (1st manager was shekhar jain /jagdish chillani, 2nd was munna pandey, third was h singh and fourth was mahesh suryawanshi). Sir please release my fund from sahara india pariwar. My fixed deposite copy is attached. This organization is running with your guidline within many years. Please refund my payment from sahara india pariwar, dewas mp. Amount of fixed deposite is 3.17000lakh. My all fd certificates number is following 1.[protected], 2.[protected], 3.[protected], 4.[protected], 5.[protected], 6.[protected] regards
            Dinesh kumar tilethe
            55 gyatri vihaar dewas mp
            Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
            Helpful
            Found this helpful?
            Write a comment
            Report
            Copy

            Post your Comment

              I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
              code
              By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
              Submit
              A
              Anil_mangal
              from Rajkot, Gujarat
              Jan 8, 2020
              Report
              Copy

              Address: 476332

              Sir/madam,

              I have taken 12 super ab bond from sahara (Stars multipurpose cooperative society limited) in 2016. Total sum up amount i have invested is 312502/-

              All fund got matured but still i am struggling to receive my payment, my father got hospitalized and i am in very urgent need of money. Please help me to get my hard earned money back.

              All fund is in the name of rajendra prasad mangal.
              Below are the certificate no. For all the super ab fund.
              1.[protected]
              2.[protected]
              3.[protected]
              4.[protected]
              5.[protected]
              6.[protected]
              7.[protected]
              8.[protected]
              9.[protected]
              10.[protected]
              11.[protected]
              12.[protected]

              My contact details:
              Anil mangal, s/o rajendra prasad mangal
              Email id: [protected]@gmail.com
              Mob - [protected]
              Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
              सर सहारा इंडिया में[protected] लाख की दो FD की थी जिसका टाइम 14/05/2019 को पूरा होगया हे लिकिन अभी तक मुझे पेमेंट नहीं मिला हे मुझे पेसो की सकत जरुरत हे मेरे गर की हालत बहुत ख़राब हे खाता - प्रेम बाई खटिक के नाम, से हे जिसका खाता न.[protected]/[protected] हे
              Helpful
              Found this helpful?
              1 Comment
              Report
              Copy

              Post your Comment

                I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                code
                By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                Submit
                N
                nitindpraj
                Jan 8, 2020
                Report
                Copy

                Address: Thane, Maharashtra, 421305

                Hello team,

                I've been struggling to get in touch with my agent "ramanand prajapati" since 2 year who started my mom's account. The policy was matured long time ago but due to unavailability of agent we failed to withdraw it below are the details of policy. Can someone pls help us.
                [protected]
                [protected]
                Name: kunti prajapati
                No:[protected]
                Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                I have invested in sahara golden vm scheme my maturity was on aug-2019, i contacted local office & registered ( krishnager nadia, the demand for the same, manager ask to wait two month but no action is been taken till date. Local office has no satisfactory answer saying wait till December help in this regard.
                Helpful
                Found this helpful?
                1 Comment
                Report
                Copy

                Post your Comment

                  I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                  code
                  By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                  Submit
                  K
                  Khokan Jatni
                  from Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
                  Jan 7, 2020
                  Report
                  Copy

                  Address: Bikashnagar, Jatni,dt- Khordha, odisha, Khordha, Odisha, 752050

                  Sahara eshine fixed deposit amount is not being refunded after maturity date inspite of repeated visit. Jatni branch manager after twenty five days received the bond certificate and issued acknowledgement without proper signature. Due to medical expenses of old aged parents and education of children urgent requirement of money compelled me to visit the branch no of times.
                  Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                  Jan 07, 2020
                  Updated by Khokan Jatni
                  I have requested the branch manager to consider the case in humanitarian grounds and tried to convince him by showing my medical expenses.
                  Helpful
                  Found this helpful?
                  Write a comment
                  Report
                  Copy

                  Post your Comment

                    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                    code
                    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                    Submit
                    H
                    Hiranya Kumar Borah
                    from Raha, Assam
                    Jan 7, 2020
                    Report
                    Copy

                    Address: House No-347, Jyotinagar, Nagaon, Assam, 782003

                    Sir

                    With due respect i beg to state that i am a account holder of sahara. I have several deposits plane of sahara in the name of me and my wife barnali saikia at Nagaon branch of Assam. Which of that two account was already matured accordingly 28 th December 2019 and 2 nd February 2020. I given demand for maturity. But till today i not found any maturity amount. So i face several financial problem.
                    It is for your kind information and please take necessary action.
                    Your's faithfully
                    Hiranya kumar borah (Mobile no-[protected])
                    Barnali saikia (Wife)
                    Details given below:-
                    1) account no.-[protected] (Sahara Special)
                    Account holder name-Barnali saikia, Number of account -1(One)
                    2) accout no-[protected] (Sahara .A. SELECT )
                    Account holder name-Hiranya kumar Borah, Number of Account -3(Three)

                    Postal address:-
                    Hiranya kumar borah, vill-Jyotinagar, jyotipath, ward no-18, house no-347 distract - Nagaon, Assam, pin-782003, mobile no- [protected]
                    Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                    Helpful
                    Found this helpful?
                    Write a comment
                    Report
                    Copy

                    Post your Comment

                      I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                      code
                      By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                      Submit
                      A
                      Abhishek Singh Srinet
                      Jan 6, 2020
                      Report
                      Copy

                      Address: Vill-Badgo, post- Bhadehargrant, 272204

                      I was fixed money is sahara india under sahara credit cooperative society limited. It was two year of time to mature that fund but when ever i visit in sahara office the manager says that we don't get money from our upper level and talking lots of #.
                      Each and every time when i go there they only says that your money is not suppose to withdraw due to company has insufficient fund, and has freez all our company account.
                      They renew all my fd's. I just want my money to withdraw as soon as possible.

                      Abhishek kumar singh
                      Siddharth nagar, up
                      Mo. [protected]
                      Email - [protected]@gmail.com
                      Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                      I have invested Rs.10000- in Sahara Swarn Yojna/Sahara Rajat Yojna on 31.10.2005. I want to claim refund of the amount invested.
                      Helpful
                      Found this helpful?
                      1 Comment
                      Report
                      Copy

                      Post your Comment

                        I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                        code
                        By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                        Submit
                        V
                        Vaquar Ahmed
                        Jan 3, 2020
                        Resolved
                        Report
                        Copy
                        Resolved

                        Address: Bhilai, chattisgarh, Durg, Chhattisgarh, 6490232

                        Dear sir/madam
                        My bond/policy is already matured about 4 months. But still not paying your local office.
                        We are ever week rounding to your office but staff saying next month, next and next. Still not clear.
                        Requesting to you that please do something to clearance our payment.
                        Waiting for your prompt reply.

                        Regds
                        Jan 25, 2020
                        Complaint marked as Resolved 
                        Dear S.Parivar Please urgently solves this problem. Regds
                        Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                        Jan 03, 2020
                        Updated by Vaquar Ahmed
                        Please do anything to clearance this payment.

                        Hello sir, this is to inform you that the money invested in sahara e Shine has been completed its maturity on 21 December 2019.But I did not get money from sahara. Pls kindly do the needful

                        Thanks
                        My policy in sahara super bb plan has been completed but still not giving my amount on maturity date .
                        Vadodara branch has told me we have no any fund to give you.
                        go to your sahara agent to tell him to give your payment.

                        what can i do know ?
                        i want my money to fixed deposit in sahara super bb plan.

                        itsme.[protected]@gmail.com
                        Sahara bank ram ramganj amethi Yaha par BHI pement Nahi de rahe hai mahino se custumear chakkar kat rahe hai choti keste BHI Nahi de pa rahe hai
                        Helpful
                        Found this helpful?
                        3 Comments
                        Report
                        Copy

                        Post your Comment

                          I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                          code
                          By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                          Submit
                          B
                          Babosa
                          Jan 5, 2020
                          Report
                          Copy

                          Address: Harmandir Gali Patna city, Patna, Bihar, 800008

                          Dear sir[protected] doc ref and receipt no is[protected] ronak kothari ke naam se hai me sahara india patna city branch me chakkar kat kar preshan ho gaya maturity nov 2017 me ho gaya aaj tak pyt nahi mila 26 mahina se aaj kal aaj last me 3 jan 2020 ko gaya to bola fund nahi hum kiya kare ye branch manager kehta hai
                          Thanking you
                          Manish kothari
                          Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                          Helpful
                          Found this helpful?
                          Write a comment
                          Report
                          Copy

                          Post your Comment

                            I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                            code
                            By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                            Submit
                            R
                            Ravi Astola
                            Jan 2, 2020
                            Report
                            Copy

                            Address: Jeewan nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110003

                            Sahara parnaam sir, ,
                            Name:- Ravi
                            Code no:[protected]
                            Mobile number:- [protected]
                            Branch:- Asharm/2475
                            Regan:- B C PLACE

                            Sir., ,
                            bahut paryas karne k baad jab kisi se koi positive response nahi mila tab me apse request kar raha hun.
                            Meri next month 20/11/2019 ko marriage hai or mujhe aswasan mila tha tab tak sab thik ho jayega jiske chalte family ne marrige date fix ki. but ab sab senior ne hath khade kr liye then me badi ummed se mail kr raha hu. Sir me ek collector hun or me apni collection ka 30% branch me chadta hun or 70% me apni or apni team ki party ka bhuktan karta hun...
                            sir mene jo kamaya yahi investment kar diya or ab mere pass kuch nahi hai duniya bhar ka kharcha sabko payment karni tent wale, halwai, bend wale ko or mere paise nahi hai
                            sir mera 2 lakh commission hai or 3 lakh fd/rd hai jisse mujhe apni shadi pr bahut help milegi,
                            Please sir kuch kijia kuch solution nikaale ghar par jawaab dena bhari pad rha hai
                            RM sir se bhi hui but koi unse koi response mil raha please help me sir...
                            Sahara parnaam

                            Ye mail me pehle kai baar kar chuka or sabhi adhikariyon se baat bhi baat kar chuka but shadi ko 1 month ho gya abhi tak koi samadhan. Nhi mila...
                            Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                            Helpful
                            Found this helpful?
                            Write a comment
                            Report
                            Copy

                            Post your Comment

                              I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                              code
                              By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                              Submit
                              S
                              Suraj devi shree
                              from Beawar, Rajasthan
                              Jan 1, 2020
                              Report
                              Copy

                              Address: Sahara India Bhawan 1 kapoorthala complex Aliganj Lucknow 226024, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, 226024

                              Sir mera "SAHARA CREDIT COOPERATE SOCIETY LIMITED" Me policy chal rahi thi jo ki 2019 feb month me maturity ho gye thi. Jab me fab month me SAHARA CREDIT COOPERATE SOCIETY LIMITED Ke office gya maturity ka paisa lene tab wha ke officer ne mujhe bola ki next month apka maturity ka paisa mil jayega. To me next month gya to usne bolaki abhi apka paisa aage aage se nhi aa rha hai. Kab aayega yh bhi nhi bata rha hai. Mujhe 1 year ho gye sir chakar lagate lagate unka koi jawab nhi milta us yh hi jawab milta h ke aage se paisa nhi aa rha h 2025 tk apka paisa milega wo bhi confirm nhi h ki milega. Sir mene beti ke shadi ke liye paise jama kiye the jo bhi muje nhi mil rhe h sir please mere help kijiye. Mera mehnat ka paisa muje delane me mere help kijiye. please🙏🙏

                              Company ka address =
                              Head Office
                              Sahara India Center,
                              2, Kapoorthala Comlex,
                              Aliganj,
                              Lucknow - 226024
                              Tel : +[protected]
                              (d) +[protected], 2332018, 2334799
                              Fax: +[protected]
                              Regd no. mscs/cr/333/2010
                              Email id, [protected]@saharaindiapariwar.org
                              Website www.sahara.in

                              Company ka address jaha par meri policy hai. = SAHARA INDIA
                              Shanti tower, shop no 09
                              1st floor
                              Opp. Chang Gate
                              Pincode 305901
                              Beawar (Rajasthan)
                              Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                              Helpful
                              Found this helpful?
                              Write a comment
                              Report
                              Copy

                              Post your Comment

                                I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                code
                                By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                Submit
                                H
                                Hsharma0907
                                from Agra, Uttar Pradesh
                                Dec 30, 2019
                                Report
                                Copy

                                Address: Saiyan Agra, Agra, Uttar Pradesh

                                My fd number is[protected]. My fb got mature on 30/06/2019. But still i didn't got the payment. Everytime i went to sahara office but i didn't get any satisfactory answer. I need the money urgently pls help me. I try to call sahara head office in lucknow. But nobody is replying. They only pickup the phone and put it on hold. That is very ridiculous. There is no response to customers complain.
                                Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                                Helpful
                                Found this helpful?
                                Write a comment
                                Report
                                Copy

                                Post your Comment

                                  I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                  code
                                  By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                  Submit
                                  V
                                  VinodGurnani
                                  from Mumbai, Maharashtra
                                  Dec 29, 2019
                                  Report
                                  Copy

                                  Address: Ajmer, Rajasthan, 305001

                                  I have few fds with sahara india and now as & when they are getting mature, i am approaching branch for liquidation but they are not giving money and asking to wait.

                                  Is sahara bankrupt? Are we going to get back our money?

                                  Hope the trust is not broken and all our money is not lost.

                                  Please reply at the earliest and let me know how to approach for liquidation.
                                  Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                                  Helpful
                                  Found this helpful?
                                  Write a comment
                                  Report
                                  Copy

                                  Post your Comment

                                    I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                    code
                                    By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                    Submit
                                    Vishal Kumar Purbey
                                    from Rosera, Bihar
                                    Dec 29, 2019
                                    Report
                                    Copy

                                    Address: Rosera, Samastipur, Bihar, 848210

                                    My name is vishal kumar purbey. My account no.[protected]. My membership no. [protected]. I had opened rs. 500 monthly plan on 1 january 2014 for 5 years. My maturity date was 1st january 2019. I have visited sahara india office, rosera several times for payment but they are not paying my matured amount. They are saying "paisa nhi milega avi". After several complaints i have not got any response from your side.
                                    Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                                    Helpful
                                    Found this helpful?
                                    Write a comment
                                    Report
                                    Copy

                                    Post your Comment

                                      I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                      code
                                      By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                      Submit
                                      H
                                      himanshurtk
                                      from Rohtak, Haryana
                                      Dec 26, 2019
                                      Report
                                      Copy

                                      Address: SHARA INDIA SUBHASH RAOD ROHTAK HARYANA, Rohtak, Haryana, 124001

                                      I opened an account no.- [protected] of r d on 18.03.2014 in shara bank branch palace talkies subhash road rohtak-124001 haryana, i deposited 3000 rs. Per moths from 18.03.2014 to 18.03.2019 after maturity date when i went to bank branch my agent chander s/o puran singh (Employ of sahara india said me give me two month,
                                      After two month when i went next time the bank manager girish singh said me please give three month for payment
                                      After three month when i want the manager said to me i have no amount.
                                      Please solve my problem and an return my total amount 245000/rs thanking you name - himanshu s/o shyam lal gopal colony rohtak mobile no -[protected]
                                      Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                                      Helpful
                                      Found this helpful?
                                      Write a comment
                                      Report
                                      Copy

                                      Post your Comment

                                        I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                        code
                                        By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                        Submit
                                        A
                                        Amarendra Kumar Pandey
                                        from Delhi, Delhi
                                        Dec 26, 2019
                                        Report
                                        Copy

                                        Address: qrs c2o6, ag office residential complex, birchnd patel marg, Patna, Bihar, 800001

                                        Sir
                                        I am a customer of your prestigious institute. My sahara m-benefit account has matured on 01.01.2019 but concern branch is not paying it.
                                        My account no - is [protected] and membership no - [protected] branch name - sri krishnapuri patna.
                                        I am need of money for my wife treatment. Pl help me in achieving my hard earned money.
                                        I am sure your intervetion will help me in getting my matured money.

                                        Yours
                                        Amrendra kumar pandey
                                        Mob-[protected]
                                        Sahara India Pariwar customer support has been notified about the posted complaint.
                                        Dec 26, 2019
                                        Updated by Amarendra Kumar Pandey
                                        am a customer of your prestigious institute. my sahara m-benefit account has matured on 01.01.2019 but concern branch is not paying it.
                                        my account no - is [protected] and membership no - [protected] branch name- sri krishnapuri patna .
                                        i am need of money for my wife treatment . pl help me in achieving my hard earned money.
                                        i am sure your intervetion will help me in getting my matured money.
                                        yours
                                        amrendra kumar pandey
                                        mob-[protected]

                                        Dec 26, 2019
                                        Updated by Amarendra Kumar Pandey
                                        yours
                                        amrendra kum a customer of your prestigious institute. my sahara m-benefit account has matured on 01.01.2019 but concern branch is not paying it.
                                        my account no - is [protected] and membership no - [protected] branch name- sri krishnapuri patna .
                                        i am need of money for my wife treatment . pl help me in achieving my hard earned money.
                                        i am sure your intervetion will help me in getting my matured money.
                                        yours
                                        amrendra kumar pandey
                                        mob-[protected]
                                        mar pandey
                                        mob-[protected]
                                        Helpful
                                        Found this helpful?
                                        Write a comment
                                        Report
                                        Copy

                                        Post your Comment

                                          I want to submit Complaint Positive Review Neutral Comment
                                          code
                                          By clicking Submit you agree to our Terms of Use
                                          Submit