Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Sewage
Sewage — Sewage overflow
S
Shruti_05
from Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Mar 1, 2022
Address:
Gali no.3, rakesh marg, ghaziabad
Sewage is blocked and overflowing on road. Sewage is overcoming into our household. Kindly take action as soon as possible as we are suffering from it since 3 months.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Sewage - sewage block
[Resolved]
Sewage - sewage blockage
2
[Resolved]
Sewage - Drainage Over flowing
1
[Resolved]
Sewage - Drainage block & over flow problem
1
[Resolved]
Sewage - blocked sewage line
3
View all
14 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Sewage
Gali no.3, rakesh marg, ghaziabad
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment