Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Xxxxx
Xxxxx — Garbage disposed on the road
K
Key3
Address:
Cinema road
As garbage is not collected for 2 days and lids are always open and the dogs and cows are always disturbing these bins so that all the dust and garbage would fell on the road
+
1
photos
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Xxxxx - Illegal construction
6
Xxxxx - You make it so difficult to complain
Xxxxx - I don't not get my order
Xxxxx - ### product with sand in biscuit
View all
5 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Xxxxx
Cinema road
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment