Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Drainage
Drainage — Drainage cleaning
S
Sudheer@2381
Address:
59-8-38/37 mekanarayanamma thota, kakinda
No cleaning of drains have taken place since a month. there is flith n mosquitoes kindly take immediate action.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Drainage - Drainage blockage amd back flow
[Resolved]
Drainage - Drainage Complaint.
2
[Resolved]
Drainage - DRAINAGE PROBLEM
6
[Resolved]
Drainage - Sewer blockage in Street no.8, Raj Nagar – II, Palam Colony New Delhi-110045
2
Drainage - There is no drainage system and roads
View all
32 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Drainage
59-8-38/37 mekanarayanamma thota, kakinda
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment