Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Garbage Collector
Garbage Collector — Garbage container is overflowing and near to my plot no 155
S
Suchita Rathi
Mar 22, 2022
Garbage container near plot no 155 of Rama udyan miraj .shift container somewhere else or maintain the area clean.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Garbage Collector - dirty surrounding due to irregular garbage collection
Garbage Collector - Garbage contractor
Garbage Collector - Garbage collector is denying to take garbage
Garbage Collector - Irregularity in kachara gadi
Garbage Collector - Garbage collector person doesnt collect garbage
View all
22 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Garbage Collector
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment