Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Guwahati Municipal Corporation
Guwahati Municipal Corporation — Streetlight not working since last two Week
U
utpal080
from GUWAHATI, Assam
Apr 23, 2022
Streetlight not working since last two Week in below address.
House no-24.
By lane-Karabi Path.
Lakhiminagar.
Hatigaon.Pin-781006
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Guwahati Municipal Corporation - blocked drain
[Resolved]
Guwahati Municipal Corporation - MISUSE OF PUBLIC ROADS AND NEGLIGENCE FROM GMC
[Resolved]
Guwahati Municipal Corporation - immediate restoration of drainage system
3
Guwahati Municipal Corporation - Urgent Request for Solution to Blocked Road in Gharmara Satra Path Due to Parking Issues.
Guwahati Municipal Corporation - Street light not working since last three months
View all
29 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Guwahati Municipal Corporation
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment