Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
MCG
MCG — Clearance of tree garbage from drainage near A 352 and A 353 palam vihar
J
[email protected]
Aug 28, 2022
Clearance of tree garbage from drainage near A 352 and A 353 palam vihar. It's lying since 7 days and the people picking up the garbage are not clearing when asked.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
MCG - MCG Department is corrupted and not resolving simple name change application
[Resolved]
MCG - Pet Registration
MCG - MCG is not collecting garbage from h no 136 a first floor Vipul World Block a sector 48 sohna road gurgaon
MCG - Street dogs attacking people
MCG - No street lights
View all
78 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
MCG
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment