Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
MCG
MCG — Drainage cleaning
R
Ritika1717
from Gurugram, Haryana
Sep 15, 2021
Address:
153/8 gurugram
Drainage outside our house is not cleaned everytime sewage water gets mixed up with the clean water and sewage water comes in tap so I am requesting you to kindly clean our drainage.
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
MCG - MCG Department is corrupted and not resolving simple name change application
[Resolved]
MCG - Pet Registration
MCG - MCG is not collecting garbage from h no 136 a first floor Vipul World Block a sector 48 sohna road gurgaon
MCG - Street dogs attacking people
MCG - No street lights
View all
78 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
MCG
153/8 gurugram
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment