Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
MCG
MCG — Dried tree
G
Goldalk
Jul 23, 2022
Address:
House no 81 3rd floor I block South City II
There is a dried tree outside our house which is at risk of falling anytime now urgently need help to get that cut
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
MCG - MCG Department is corrupted and not resolving simple name change application
[Resolved]
MCG - Pet Registration
MCG - MCG is not collecting garbage from h no 136 a first floor Vipul World Block a sector 48 sohna road gurgaon
MCG - Street dogs attacking people
MCG - No street lights
View all
78 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
MCG
House no 81 3rd floor I block South City II
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment