Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
MCG
MCG — For throwing garbage
A
Anjali Rajain
from Gurugram, Haryana
Aug 23, 2022
Aug 23, 2022
This thread was updated on Aug 23, 2022
My neighbour's are throw their garbage at all time every day in back of my house
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
1 Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
MCG - MCG Department is corrupted and not resolving simple name change application
[Resolved]
MCG - Pet Registration
MCG - MCG is not collecting garbage from h no 136 a first floor Vipul World Block a sector 48 sohna road gurgaon
MCG - Street dogs attacking people
MCG - No street lights
View all
78 Reviews
Comments
A
Anjali Rajain
from Gurugram, Haryana
Aug 23, 2022
Address A-104 New palam vihar phase-1 gurugram
Reply
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
MCG
India
File a Complaint