Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
MCG
MCG — Sewer overflow all over road
D
Deepika1987
Dec 14, 2022
Sewer is overflowing all over road and road is blocked due to that.
people acn walk thr and very bad smell all over
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
MCG - MCG Department is corrupted and not resolving simple name change application
[Resolved]
MCG - Pet Registration
MCG - MCG is not collecting garbage from h no 136 a first floor Vipul World Block a sector 48 sohna road gurgaon
MCG - Street dogs attacking people
MCG - No street lights
View all
78 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
MCG
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment