Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
Municipal Corporation Amritsar — Garbage picking
N
Noor ramgarhia
May 22, 2021
Address:
22 shori nagar polytechnic road near GNDU asr
Garbage pickers is always ignore our voice and not pick the garbage . Kindly take action.
Was this information helpful?
No (1)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - complaint against unauthorised and illegal big hoarding
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - removal of grills from park A-block Ranjit avenue Amritsar
3
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - public toilets
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - non visit for ( janganana)
4
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - Non Lifting of Garbage regularly
View all
77 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
22 shori nagar polytechnic road near GNDU asr
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment