Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
Municipal Corporation Amritsar — Sewage blockage
N
Nidhanp
from Amritsar, Punjab
Jan 19, 2022
Sewage blockage in gali 2/3 Vijay nagar, house 10 A
All sewage inside and outside blocked since yesterday, please help .We have an ailing old person at home
Thanks
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - complaint against unauthorised and illegal big hoarding
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - removal of grills from park A-block Ranjit avenue Amritsar
3
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - public toilets
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - non visit for ( janganana)
4
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - Non Lifting of Garbage regularly
View all
77 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment