Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Submit a Complaint
Submit a Complaint
Categories
FAQ’s
Sign In
Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
Municipal Corporation Amritsar — Sewage problem
S
sunder mobile communication
Oct 18, 2021
Address:
New Amritsar
Sewrage problem at new amritsar flat no 34 sf and FF and 34 gf...no sewrage cleaning has been done for so many month's... please provide the solution
Was this information helpful?
No (0)
Yes (0)
Add a Comment
Share
Submit
Close
Related reviews
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - complaint against unauthorised and illegal big hoarding
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - removal of grills from park A-block Ranjit avenue Amritsar
3
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - public toilets
[Resolved]
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - non visit for ( janganana)
4
Municipal Corporation Amritsar - Non Lifting of Garbage regularly
View all
77 Reviews
Post your Comment
Comment Guidelines
I want to submit
Complaint
Positive Review
Neutral Comment
Add Image
By clicking Submit you agree to our
Terms of Use
Submit
Contact Information
Municipal Corporation Amritsar
New Amritsar
India
File a Complaint
Post your Comment